Org. pracy‎ > ‎

Zajęcia pozalekcyjne

Zajęcia pozalekcyjne i inne od 30 stycznia 2017

Nauczyciel

Zajęcia statutowe

Pozostałe zajęcia

Gargulińska

Marzena

k 3a pn 7l

z 3a cz 8l

kp 2a wt 8l

k 1b pt 7l

 

 

Olędzka

Katarzyna

k 2b wt 8l

z 3b cz 8l

k 1a pt 7l

k 3b pn 7l

 

 

Pilipaka

Anna

z 4b pt 6l

z 6ab cz 7l

k 4b wt 6l

k 6ab wt 7l

 

 

Żygadło

Małgorzata

z 4a wt 6l

z 5a wt 7l

k 5a pn 7l

k 4a pn 6l

 

 

Bazal

Krystyna

zp 1ab pt 7l

zp 2ab wt 8l

 

 

 

 

Matusiewicz

Renata

z 3ab pn 7l

z 4ab pn 6l

k 3ab wt 8l

k 1ab śr 7l

k 2ab cz 7l

 

Słońska

Celina

z 5a pt 7l

 

k 6ab pn 7l

k 5a wt 7l

k 4ab pt 6l

 

Wójcik

Małgorzata

z 1ab śr 7l

z 6ab wt 7l

 

 

 

 

Matusiewicz

Jacek

z 2ab cz 7l

 

 

 

 

 

Milewska

Ewelina

z gim wt 8l

z sp pn 7l

 

 

 

 

Orzechowska

Karolina

k gim wt 8l

k sp cz 7l

 

 

 

 

Mularska

Henryka

k gim wt 8l

k gim cz 7l

 

 

 

 

Krzesaj

Bożena

chór  wt 7l

 

 

 

 

 

Kłysz

Halina

k gim wt 8l

k sp pt 7l

 

 

 

 

Kurpik

Aneta

z b-ch  pn 7l

k b-ch  cz 8l

 

 

 

 

Karakow

Maria

kh  sp cz 7l

kh gim cz 8l

 

 

 

 

Daź

Marcin

sks  wt 7l

sks śr 8l

 

 

 

 

Stawowczyk

Krzysztof

sks pn 7l

 

 

 

 

 

Lech

Jolanta

sks (taniec)  pn 7l

sks (taniec) cz 7l

 

 

 

 

Cichy

Beata

k plast śr 8l

 

 

 

 

 

Bilska

Agnieszka

konsult. cz 8l

 

 

 

 

 

Sikora

Beata

konsult. cz 7l

konsult. cz 8l

zkk gim wt 7l

zkk gim śr 7l

 

 

Jędrzejewska

Marzena

k czyt. cz 7l

 

 

 

 

 

Majewska

Ewa

 

 

rew 6a śr 7l, cz 7l

 

 

 

Mazur

Grażyna

k tech cz 7l

 

 

 

 

 

Górska

Joanna

zw śr 6l

 k pt 6l

 

 

 

 

Niżyńska

Alicja

zw śr 6l

 k  pn 7l

zkk zer. wt 7l, śr 7l

zkk 1a2a cz 6 i 7l

rew 2a śr 1l i pt 1l

 

Kłysz

Joanna

zw pt 6l

 k  śr 6l

 

 

 

 

Litwin

Mariola

zw cz 7l

 k wt 6l

rew. 3a wt 1l, śr 1l

rew. NI

 

 

Rudnicka

Ewa

zw śr 7l

 k pn 6l

 

 

 

 

Ryba

Danuta

 

 

zkk 2bSP pn 1l , pt 1l

zkk 4bSP wt 6 i 7l

zkk 4aSP pt 6 i 7l

zkk 3abSP pn 6 i 7l

Janasiak-Puk

Wioleta

k szach. ew

k szach. ew

rew 2a wt 1l, śr 1l

zkk 5a 6a śr 7l, wt 7l

 

 

Kożuchowski

Daniel

sks ew pt 7l

 

sks ew śr 7l

sks ew cz 7l

 

 

Krukowska

Małgorzata

konsult. pt 7l

 

 

 

 

 






Zajęcia pozalekcyjne i inne od 12 września 2016

Nauczyciel

Zajęcia statutowe

Pozostałe zajęcia

Gargulińska

Marzena

k 3a wt 7l, 16

z 3a cz 8l, 16

kp 2a pn 7l, 16

k 1b pt 7l, 16

 

 

Olędzka

Katarzyna

k 1a pt 7l, 14

z 3b cz 8l, 14

k 2b pn 7l, 14

k 3b wt 7l, 14

 

 

Pilipaka

Anna

z 4b pn 6l, 16s

z 6ab pn 7l, 10

k 4b wt 6l, 16s

k 6ab wt 7l , 4

 

 

Żygadło

Małgorzata

z 4a pn 6l, 12s

z 5a wt 7l, 6

k 5a pn 7l, 9

k 4a wt 6l, 9

 

 

Bazal

Krystyna

zp 1ab pt 7l,12

zp 2ab pn 7l, 4

 

 

 

 

Matusiewicz

Renata

z 3ab wt 7l, 17

 

k 3ab pn 7l, 17

k 1ab śr 7l, 17

k 2ab cz 7l, 17

 

Słońska

Celina

z 4ab śr 7l, 12s

z 5a pt 7l, 9

k 6ab pn 7l, 6

k 5a wt 7l, 16s

k 4ab pn 6l, 12s

 

Wójcik

Małgorzata

z 1ab śr 7l, 19

z 6ab wt 7l, 9

 

 

 

 

Matusiewicz

Jacek

z 2ab cz 7l, 19

 

 

 

 

 

Milewska

Ewelina

z gim pn 7l, 19

z sp cz 7l, 12s

 

 

 

 

Orzechowska

Karolina

k sp wt 7l, 4

k gim wt 8l, 6

 

 

 

 

Mularska

Henryka

z gim wt 7l, 12

k gim wt 8l, 12

 

 

 

 

Krzesaj

Bożena

chór  wt 8l  6

 

 

 

 

 

Banaszczyk

Małgorzata

k pt 7l, 5

schola śr 7l, 10

 

 

 

 

Kłysz

Halina

z śr 7l, 5

k śr 8l, 5

 

 

 

 

Kurpik

Aneta

z b-ch  wt 7l, 5

k b-ch  wt 8l,  5

 

 

 

 

Karakow

Maria

kh  sp cz 7, 6

kh gim cz 8l, 6

 

 

 

 

Daź

Marcin

sks  wt 7l

sks śr 8l

 

 

 

 

Stawowczyk

Krzysztof

sks cz 7l

ska cz 8l

 

 

 

 

Lech

Jolanta

sks (taniec)  pn 7l

sks (taniec) pt 7l

 

 

 

 

Cichy

Beata

k plast śr 8l

 

 

 

 

 

Bilska

Agnieszka

konsult. cz 8l

 

 

 

 

 

Sikora

Beata

konsult. cz 7l

konsult. cz 8l

zkk gim wt 7l, 10

zkk gim śr 7l, 10

 

 

Jędrzejewska

Marzena

k czyt. wt 7l

 

 

 

 

 

Majewska

Ewa

 

 

rew 6a śr 7l, cz 7l

 

 

 

Mazur

Grażyna

k tech śr 7l, 9

 

 

 

 

 

Krzesińska

Małgorzata

zw śr 6l

 k cz 7l

 

 

 

 

Niżyńska

Alicja

zw śr 6l

 k  pt 1l

zkk zer. cz 7l, pt 7l

zkk 1a2a śr 7l, pt 6l

rew 2a pm 7l, wt 7l

 

Kłysz

Joanna

zw pt 6l

 k  pn 6l

 

 

 

 

Litwin

Mariola

zw śr  7l

 k wt 6l

rew. 3a wt 1l, śr 1l

rew. NI pn

 

 

Rudnicka

Ewa

zw cz 6l

 k śr 6l

 

 

 

 

Ryba

Danuta

 

 

zkk 2bSP pn 1l , pt 1l, 12s

zkk 4bSP wt 6 i 7l, 12s

zkk 4aSP pt 6 i 7l, 16s

zkk 3abSP pn 6 i 7l

Janasiak-Puk

Wioleta

k szach. ew pn 6l

k szach. ew pn 7l

rew 2a pn 1l, wt 1l

zkk 5a 6a śr 7l, wt 7l

 

 

Kożuchowski

Daniel

sks ew pt 7l

 

sks ew śr 7l

sks ew cz 7l

 

 

Krukowska

Małgorzata

konsult. pt 7l