Wykaz zajęć w układzie nauczycieli (od 14 września 2015)

nazwisko

imię

zaj1

zaj2

zaj3

zaj4

zaj5

Banaszczyk

Małgorzata

kp sp pn  7l  5

schola wt 7l  9

 

 

 

Bazal

Krystyna

zp 1ab śr 7l  4

zp 2b pn 7l  6

 

 

 

Bilska

Agnieszka

zaj. z psych.

 

 

 

 

Cichy

Beata

ind. zaj. sport śr 1l 

sks sp czw 7l

 

 

 

Daź

Marcin

sks gim wt 8l

sks sp pn 7l

 

 

 

Gargulińska

Marzena

kp 2a pt 7l 16

zp 2a pn 7l 16

 

 

 

Hoszowska

Dorota

świet. śr (1h)

świet. czw(1h)

 

 

 

Janasiak-Puk

Wioleta

k szach. ew śr 6l

k szach. ew śr 7l

 

 

 

Jędrzejewska

Marzena

świet. pn 4l, 5l (21h)

świet. pt 5l (10,5h)

 

 

 

Karakow

Maria

kh  sp wt 7l  9

kh gim wt 8l   16

 

 

 

Kłysz

Halina

kp sp  wt 7l 13

kg gim śr 8l  13

 

 

 

Kłysz

Joanna

zw śr 6l

 k  pt 6l

 

 

 

Kożuchowski

Daniel

sks ew pt 7l

 

sks ew śr 7l

 

 

Krukowska

Małgorzata

zaj. z logopedą

 

 

 

 

Krzesaj

Bożena

chór sp wt 8l  6

 

 

 

 

Krzesińska

Małgorzata

zw cz 6l

 k wt 7l

 

 

 

Kurpik

Aneta

kb-ch  gim wt 8l  5

kb-ch  gim pt 7l  5

 

 

 

Lech

Jolanta

sks sp śr 7l

sks gim czw 8l

 

 

 

Litwin

Mariola

zw pn  6l

 k wt 7l

rew.  pn 7l, cz 7l (2h)

rew. śr 1l, czw 1l(2h)

rew RK 2h

Matusiewicz

Renata

zm 1ab śr 6l 17

zm 3ab wt 7l  17

km 1ab śr 7l  17

km 2ab  pn 7l  17

 

Mazur

Grażyna

świet.  pn(1h)

świet.  pn(0,5h)

 

 

 

Milewska

Ewelina

ka sp cz 7l  10

ka gim cz 8l  14

 

 

 

Mularska

Henryka

kn 3ab wt 7l  12

zn 1ab pt 7l  13

 

 

 

Niżyńska

Alicja

zw pn 6l

 k  wt 6l

zkk zer. wt 7l, pt 7l (2h)

rew. pn 7l, śr 7l (2h)

 

Olędzka

Katarzyna

zp 3ab śr 7l 14

 kp 2b czw 7l 14

kp 6b pn 7l 4

kp 3ab wt 7l 14

 kp 1ab śr 6l 14

Orzechowska

Karolina

za sp cz 7l  9

za gim cz 8l  13

 

 

 

Pilipaka

Anna

zp 5ab śr 6l 12s

zp 6b śr 7l 6

kp 5ab czw 7l 12s

 

 

Rudnicka

Ewa

zw wt 6l

 k pt 6l

 

 

 

Ryba

Danuta

zw śr 6l

 k pn 7l

zkk wt 1l, pt 1l(2h)

zkk wt 7l, śr 7l(2h)

zkk czw 6l i 7l(2h)

Sikora

Beata

zkk gim śr 7l  12

zkk gim śr 8l  12

zkk sp wt 7l  12

zkk sp wt 8l 12

 

Słońska

Celina

zm 4a śr 7l  12s

zm 5ab pt 7l  12s

 

 

 

Stawowczyk

Bernadeta

zm 6a pn 7l  10

zm 6b wt 7l  10

km 5ab śr 6l 10

km 6ab śr 7l 10

 

Stawowczyk

Krzysztof

świet. pt 2l (10,5h)

sks gim pn 8l *

4x sks gim śr 7l i 8l (8h)

 

 

Wójcik

Małgorzata

zm 2a pt 7l  17

zm 2b czw 7l  19

km 3ab śr 7l  19

km 4a pn 6l  9

 

Żygadło

Małgorzata

zp 4a pn 6l 12s

zp 6a czw 7l 6

kp 4a pt 6l 9

kp 6a wt 7l 4

 

Comments